Standings

NicknameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Total
TurkSpud 211129911759
BLUEDOG12109108857
Dan Bradley1199812857
DBKB12127108857
Mr B.121071010857
acetwo12891010756
Argo89111010856
C$CStyles101011910656
EMK1210989856
Larry plumb 2116117111056
sd10991011756
#Scott1110998855
Brantheman10101098855
Dabber191111798955
Kim 21198910855
Larry plumb 189117101055
Mikee10109108855
Overdue Bills9117109955
Team Ben91010118755
Buzz998911854
Chumway 11011898854
Gumby11961110754
Hugh Cameron119898954
Nick G1011889854
PRAN11101089654
Punt Intended119899854
Shawn Cotterill 21197910854
Wayner11107119755
49ers faithful1010898853
brinkdogg119799853
Chowhound11107812553
Headlight Bambi10108109653
Jonesey9101098753
Julie10107108853
Simrak8117109853
SNOIL1099810753
Vern1296109753
Dylan b889109852
KL Chico910889852
Russo109989752
SAINTPATRIQUIN12106910552
Spike10107108752
Stu Pidaso12671010752
Tommy Mac109789952
Trashman997910852
Wjlink11078117952
Arnieslam99898851
Bill benson1111778751
Dr.O109799751
Flying Finn 1911899551
Forbsey811899651
Kimjo910799751
Money money109799751
Moultonlava1187108751
Mountain109899651
SPRKLCLN99979851
Yuengling109798851
Bailey599889750
Dick109968850
Kim 1997811650
Shawn Cotterill 1108879850
STUB6389699950
Anniem6810107849
ButchMagic998710649
DMAC98698949
Dylan118975949
Gridiron Gangsta89997749
Hug Sponge810898649
MAK33789118649
Spacerat689109749
Team McGee41010109649
Zippy119688749
Biting Kneecaps896107848
CalebWilliams89896848
Chuck G1010488848
Picker99997108548
Jimbo89788747
Kerry117797647
MTPockets68798947
PackersFan710788747
PatsNation1085107747
Sauble Saegulls9107710447
Shane K108679747
TDizzle99679747
Frankie977611646
Josh ALL IN911886446
Pulled Hammy5106810746
RBT87789746
Rover9105710546
TurkSpud 189778746
Vinestein98877746
Wjlink2108787646
Chumway 287889545
GR8GAZOO79899345
Javico39889845
Kjay79598543
Lita710878343
Benny986901042
Church118756542
Beatles 156797640
Gomez58875740
PEPPERMINT PATTYY810565640
DaBucsEh86697339
Jarod36887739
Lucy97680838